The Truck Store

Page: 1 of 3 (53 vehicles)
Sort By: Per Page:

2021 Ford F-150 2021 Ford F-150 Lariat

White

Leather

4WD

10 Speed

 1FTFW1E83MFA44557

3.5L V6 DOHC 24V

136,439

FA44557

Best Deal! Price $27,995
Sale Price $27,995
Price Watch

2017 Ford F-250 SD 2017 Ford F-250 Super Duty XLT

White

Cloth

4WD

 1FT7W2B64HEC83494

6.2L V8 OHV 16V

99,453

TSFC83494

Price Watch

2023 GMC Yukon XL SLT 4WD

Black

Leather

4WD

10 Speed

 1GKS2GKD5PR279709

5.3L V8 OHV 16V

174,385

G279709

Price Watch

2019 Cadillac Escalade 2019 Cadillac Escalade Premium Luxury

Red

Leather

4WD

10 Speed

 1GYS4CKJ5KR142194

6.2L V8 OHV 16V FFV

98,300

C142194

Price Watch

2021 Ford F-150 2021 Ford F-150 Lariat

Black

4WD

 1FTFW1E89MFB38068

3.5L V6 DOHC 24V

154,047

FB38068

Best Deal! Price $25,995
Price Watch

2021 Ford F-150 XLT SuperCrew Short Bed 4WD

Red

Cloth

4WD

Automatic

 1FTFW1E54MFA48008

5.0L V8 OHV 16V

77,604

FA48008

Best Deal! Price $34,995
Doc Fee $250
Price Watch

2022 Ford F-250 SD 2022 Ford F-250 Super Duty XLT

Gray

4WD

 1FT7W2B6XNED80162

6.2L V8 OHV 16V

109,289

FD80162

Best Deal! Price $30,495
Doc Fee $250
Price Watch

2016 RAM 1500 4X4 Rebel 4DR CREW Cab 5.5 FT

White

4WD

 1C6RR7YT7GS358156

5.7L V8 OHV 16V

141,461

R358156

Best Deal! Price $20,995
Price Watch

2022 Ford F-150 STX SuperCrew 4WD

Gray

Cloth

4WD

Automatic

 1FTFW1E51NFA65270

5.0L V8 OHV 16V

124,588

FA65270

Best Deal! Price $24,995
Price Watch

2016 RAM 1500 Laramie Crew Cab 4WD

Black

Leather

4WD

Automatic

 1C6RR7VT1GS161522

5.7L V8 OHV 16V

156,396

R161522

Best Deal! Price $19,995
Price Watch

2019 Chevrolet Silverado 2500HD LT Z71

Black

Cloth

4WD

Automatic

 1GC1KSEY3KF173696

6.6L V8 OHV 16V DIESEL

132,760

C173696

Best Deal! Price $34,995
Doc Fee $250
Total Vehicle Price $35,245
Price Watch
****ONE OWNER****

2020 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Trail Boss Custom Crew Cab 4WD

Black

Cloth

4WD

Automatic

 3GCPYCEF1LG106625

5.3L V8 OHV 16V

98,215

C106625

Best Deal! Price $29,495
Doc Fee $250
Total Vehicle Price $29,745
Price Watch
****ONE OWNER****

2019 GMC Canyon All Terrain Crew Cab 4WD

Black

Leather

4WD

Automatic

 1GTG6FEN2K1361182

3.6L V6 DOHC 24V

58,268

G361182

Best Deal! Price $27,995
Price Watch

2018 Ford F-150 XLT SuperCrew Short Bed 4WD

Gray

4WD

Automatic

 1FTFW1E53JFE24919

5.0L V8 OHV 16V

114,064

FF24919

Best Deal! Price $22,495
Price Watch
****PRO-4X****

2022 Nissan Frontier PRO-4X Crew Cab 4WD

White

Leather

4WD

Automatic

 1N6ED1EK8NN614201

3.8L V6 DOHC 24V

58,768

IMN614201

Best Deal! Price $32,675
Sale Price $31,695
Price Watch
****6.7L POWERSTROKE****

2017 Ford F-250 SD Crew Cab 4WD

Blue

Cloth

4WD

6 Speed Automatic

 1FT7W2BT5HEB75150

6.7L V8 OHV 16V DIESEL

94,448

FB75150

Best Deal! Price $38,995
Doc Fee $250
Total Vehicle Price $39,245
Price Watch
****PREMIER****

2018 Chevrolet Tahoe Premier 4WD

Gray

Leather

4WD

Automatic

 1GNSKCKC2JR340458

5.3L V8 OHV 16V

145,248

C340458

Best Deal! Price $22,995
Doc Fee $250
Total Vehicle Price $23,245
Price Watch

2019 Chevrolet Tahoe Premier 4WD

Silver

Leather

4WD

6 Speed Automatic

 1GNSKCKC7KR303584

5.3L V8 OHV 16V

127,438

C303584

Best Deal! Price $24,995
Doc Fee $250
Total Vehicle Price $25,245
Price Watch
****CREW CAB LONG BED****

2018 Ford F-250 SD XLT Crew Cab Long Bed 4WD

White

Cloth

4WD

Automatic

 1FT7W2BT0JEB39467

6.7L V8 OHV 16V DIESEL

95,667

FB39467

Best Deal! Price $38,995
Price Watch
****ONE OWNER****

2020 Ford F-150 XL SuperCrew 6.5-ft. Bed 4WD

Silver

Cloth

4WD

10 Speed

 1FTFW1E53LFB38622

5.0L V8 OHV 16V

104,149

FB38622

Best Deal! Price $24,495
Price Watch
****ONE OWNER****

2020 Chevrolet Suburban LT 4WD

White

4WD

 1GNSKHKC6LR134365

5.3L V8 OHV 16V

94,305

C1134365

Best Deal! Price $31,995
Doc Fee $250
Total Vehicle Price $32,245
Price Watch
****HARLEY-DAVIDSON EDITION****

2011 Ford F-150 Harley-Davidson SuperCrew 5.5-ft. Bed 4WD

Silver

Leather

4WD

Automatic

 1FTFW1E67BFC27892

6.2L V8 SOHC 16V

66,631

EXFC27892

Best Deal! Price $31,995
Sale Price $29,995
Doc Fee $250
Total Vehicle Price $30,245
Price Watch
****ONE OWNER****

2021 RAM 1500 Sport Crew Cab SB 4WD

Gray

4WD

 1C6SRFVTXMN633240

5.7L V8 OHV 16V

142,835

R633240

Best Deal! Price $25,995
Price Watch
****ONE OWNER****

2016 RAM 1500 Laramie Crew Cab SWB 4WD

Black

Leather

4WD

8 Speed Automatic

 1C6RR7NT0GS328369

5.7L V8 OHV 16V

254,323

R328369

Best Deal! Price $12,495
Price Watch

2019 Chevrolet Tahoe LT 4WD

White

Leather

4WD

Automatic

 1GNSKBKC5KR391738

5.3L V8 OHV 16V

113,450

C391738

Best Deal! Price $23,995
Doc Fee $250
Total Vehicle Price $24,245
Price Watch
Page: 1 of 3 (53 vehicles)
Compare Vehicles ( selected)

Let’s get started!

Add cars by clicking ‘Compare’ on the vehicle listings.
You can select up to 3 to compare
You can compare up to 3 vehicles at a time.
Text Us